WTV-Vereinspokal 2020
Herren Ü50 LK 15-23 Nebenrunde
Thorsten Liebich, E-Mail: dalisports@gmx.de, Mobil: 0171-2027169
Tim Reers, E-Mail: treers@wtv.de, Telefon: 02307-9246020
Spielplan
Datum | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | |||||||||
Mi. | 12.08.2020 18:00 | 1 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | TSG Herford 1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 23:24 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 13.08.2020 18:00 | 2 | TSG Kirchlengern 2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
4 | Mindener TK 1 | TuSG Augustdorf 1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 34:20 | anzeigen | |||
5 | TC Blomberg 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
6 | TC Rot-Weiß Lage 3 | spielfrei | |||||||
7 | TC Wewer 1 | Oelder TC BW 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:8 | anzeigen | |||
8 | THC Münster 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
9 | TC Drensteinfurt 1 | TC Blau-Gold Lüdinghausen 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | Gast - w.o. | |||
10 | SV Bösensell 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 26:31 | anzeigen | |||
11 | TC Blau-Gold Lüdinghausen 2 | TC im TuS DO-Brackel 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 | anzeigen | |||
12 | TG Gahmen 1 | spielfrei | |||||||
13 | TV Feldmark Dorsten 1 | TC Ludwigstal Hattingen 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 30:21 | anzeigen | |||
14 | TF Bockum 1 | TC Lössel-Roden 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:15 | anzeigen | |||
15 | TC Lendringsen 1 | TC Werdohl 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:14 | anzeigen | |||
16 | SV Holzen 1 | Lüdenscheider TV v. 1861 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 34:16 | anzeigen | |||
Achtelfinale | |||||||||
Do. | 20.08.2020 18:00 | 17 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | TSG Kirchlengern 2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 34:24 | anzeigen | |
18 | TV Espelkamp-Mittwald 1 | Mindener TK 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 20:37 | anzeigen | |||
19 | TC Blomberg 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Lage 3 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 35:26 | anzeigen | |||
20 | TC Wewer 1 | THC Münster 1 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 33:27 | anzeigen | |||
21 | TC Drensteinfurt 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 27:35 | anzeigen | |||
22 | TC im TuS DO-Brackel 1 | TG Gahmen 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 26:16 | anzeigen | |||
23 | TV Feldmark Dorsten 1 | TF Bockum 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 25:30 | anzeigen | |||
24 | TC Lendringsen 1 | SV Holzen 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 22:40 | anzeigen | |||
Viertelfinale | |||||||||
Do. | 27.08.2020 18:00 | 25 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | Mindener TK 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 38:17 | anzeigen | |
26 | TC Blomberg 1 | THC Münster 1 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 19:33 | anzeigen | |||
27 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | TC im TuS DO-Brackel 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:11 | anzeigen | |||
28 | TF Bockum 1 | SV Holzen 1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 27:33 | anzeigen | |||
Halbfinale | |||||||||
Do. | 03.09.2020 18:00 | 29 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | THC Münster 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |
Do. | 10.09.2020 18:00 | 30 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | SV Holzen 1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 30:22 | anzeigen | |
Finale | |||||||||
Do. | 17.09.2020 18:00 | 31 | TV Friesen Milse 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Dülmen 1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 29:28 | anzeigen |