Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

2. Steinfeger-Immobilien-Cup 2020
Saarländischer Tennisbund

12.03.2020 bis 15.03.2020

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 45 - Naw, Hazem, 2000 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM    
  Naw, Hazem  
Q LK2.0 - Bebek, Erkan, 1999 TV Reutlingen, WTB 6:2 6:2  
    Naw, Hazem
  650 - Becker, Maximilian, 1999 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:1 6:3
  Becker, Maximilian  
WC 644 - Knippling, Paulo, 2001 TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar, TVM 6:1 6:3  
     
WC LK3.0 - Benoit, Marcel, 2002 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB    
  Hodzic, Alen Moritz  
  255 - Hodzic, Alen Moritz, 2002 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:0 6:0  
    Hansen, Christian
  620 - Stemler, Tim Daniel, 2003 TC Bisttal Überherrn, STB   6:4 6:2
  Hansen, Christian  
6 105 - Hansen, Christian, 1988 Marienburger SC, TVM 6:2 6:3  
     
4 85 - Hornitschek, Nico, 2000 TV Reutlingen, WTB    
  Hornitschek, Nico  
Q 651 - Haage, Maximilian, 2001 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:2 6:1  
    Hornitschek, Nico
  527 - Einig, Felix, 2000 TC Oberwerth Koblenz, RPF   6:2 6:3
  Einig, Felix  
WC 182 - Hasenkopf, Mariano-Alberto, 2000 TEVC Kronberg, HTV n.a.  
     
  147 - Günther, Paul-Georg, 1997 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB    
  Günther, Paul-Georg  
Q LK2.0 - Manola, Antonio, 2000 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V., BAD 7:6 5:7 10:6  
    Johann, Lars
  390 - Schlagenhauf, Noah, 2002 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr, WTB   6:2 6:3
  Johann, Lars  
8 132 - Johann, Lars, 2001 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB 6:2 6:2  
     
7 116 - Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas, 1996 Marienburger SC, TVM    
  Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas  
  442 - Kecojevic, Mihailo, 2001 Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. , TVN 6:2 6:2  
    Mayer, Florian
  169 - Mayer, Florian, 1997 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD   3:1 Aufg.
  Mayer, Florian  
  426 - Rast, Emil, 2003 TV Reutlingen, WTB n.a.  
     
  534 - Amling, Max, 2002 TC Mutterstadt, RPF    
  Amling, Max  
  407 - van der Horst, Tim Daniel, 1995 OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V., TVN n.a.  
    Born, Yannick Stephan
Q LK8.0 - Anterist, Moritz, 2004 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB   6:1 6:4
  Born, Yannick Stephan  
3 77 - Born, Yannick Stephan, 1994 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss, TVM 6:3 6:3  
     
5 97 - Streit, Pascal, 1997 TC Doggenburg, WTB    
  Streit, Pascal  
Q LK2.0 - Bühler, Sebastian, 1995 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB 7:6 6:2  
    Yang, Jimmy
  200 - Yang, Jimmy, 1997 TC Leonberg, WTB   6:4 7:5
  Yang, Jimmy  
Q LK3.0 - Neideck, Noah Maximilian, 2002 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:1 6:1  
     
  506 - Kessler, Mike, 1986 Tenniszentrum DJK Sulzbachtal, STB    
  Kessler, Mike  
Q LK7.0 - Wöhl, Raimo, 1996 TC Neumagen-Dhron, RPF 6:4 6:1  
    Welte, Milan
Q LK3.0 - Rieß, Manuel, 1989 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB   6:4 6:4
  Welte, Milan  
2WC 47 - Welte, Milan, 2001 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 6:2 6:3